PRODUCT & SERVICE
ABOUT US
CONTACT US
SITE MAP
 
AI SPARE PART FOR Panasert / Panasonic:AVK/AVB/AJ/AE/JVK/JV/RH*/RH6/RHS...For those which are not listed, please email us.
Ordinal number Applied model Parts Name Parts No.
1 JV SHAFT 0551038
2 JV PUSHER(L) 0552002
3 JV SLIDER(L) 0552003
4 JV PUSHER(R) 0552008
5 JV SLIDER(R) 0552009
6 JV CUTTER 0552020
7 JV CUTTER 0552020G
8 JV CUTTER 0552021
9 JV GUIDE 0552022
10 JV PIN 0552027
11 JV PIN 0552028
12 JV SLIDE CAM 0552037
13 JV SLIDE CAM 0552038
14 JV BENDING DIE 0552043
15 JV ROLLER 0553001
16 JV PIN 0553002
17 JV PIN 0553005
18 JV PIN 0554004
19 JV CLINCH BASE 0554006
20 JV CLINCH BASE 0554006G
21 JV CLINCH BASE 0554006-1
22 JV SUB CLINCH BASE 0554007
23 JV SUB CLINCH BASE 0554007G
24 JV CUTTER&CLINCH 0554009
25 JV CUTTER&CLINCH 0554009G
26 JV CUTTER&CLINCH 0554009-1
27 JV CUTTER&CLINCH 0554009-1G
28 JV LINK 0554015
29 JV ROLLER PIN 0554022
30 JV CUTTER 0554231
31 JV CUTTER 0554231G
32 JV TURN BUCELE 0555012
33 JV LEVER 0555028
34 JV BLOCK 0563026
35 JV BUSHING 0563059
36 JV GUIDE 0564032
37 JV PLATE 0564056
38 JV CYLINDER 0564057
39 JV PISTON 0564058
40 JV PLATE 0564059
41 JV PIN 0565004
42 JV PLATE 0565019
43 JV STEPPING MOTOR 0565023
44 JV SLIDER 0565046
45 JV PIN 1316106
46 JV ROLLER 1316107
47 JV ROLLER 1316108
48 JV ROLLER 1302021
49 JV SPACER 1302022
50 JV ROLLER 1302025
51 JV COLLAR 1302061
52 JV SHAFT 1328022
53 JV BEARING XLCMR104
1 JVK PIN 1010244015
2 JVK CUTTER&CLINCH 1010554231
3 JVK CUTTER&CLINCH 1010554231W
4 JVK SCARP HOLDER-L 1010565113
5 JVK SCARP HOLDER-R 1010565114
6 AVK2 PIN 1017951050
7 AVB RACK 1011332004
8 JVK SPRING 1017954015
9 AVK2 PIN 1017951050
10 JVK CUTTER 1020122021G
11 JVK CUTTER 1020122021
12 JVK CUTTER 1020122022G
13 JVK CUTTER 1020122022
14 JVK NOZZLE SET 1020175011
15 JVK NOZZLE SET 1020179500
16 JVK LEVER(R) 102030401601
17 JVK LEVER(L) 102030403402
18 JVK CLINCH BASE 1020308003-1
19 JVK CLINCH BASE 1020308003
20 JVK CLINCH BASE 1020308003G
21 JVK SUB CLINCH BASE 1020308004
22 JVK SUB CLINCH BASE 1020308004G
23 JVK PIN 1020308011
24 JVK LINK 1020308028
25 JVK PIN 1020308036
26 JVK CLINCH BASE 102030823002
27 JVK CLINCH BASE 102030823002W
28 JVK   102030805401G
29 JVK   10203080555G
30 JVK GUIDE 1020310024
31 JVK BOLT 1020310044
32 JVK BENDING DIE 1020312004
33 JVK BENDING DIE 1020312004G
34 JVK PIN 1020312007
35 JVK LEVER 102031200802
36 JVK SPRING 102031200902
37 JVK BENDING DIE 1020312011
38 JVK BENDING DIE 1020312011G
39 JVK SLIDER 1020312012
40 JVK GUIDE PLATE 1020312013
41 JVK PUSHER(L) 1020312014
42 JVK GUIDE PLATE 1020312016
43 JVK CUTTER 1020312018
44 JVK CUTTER 1020312018G
45 JVK CUTTER 1020312019
46 JVK CUTTER 1020312019G
47 JVK PUSHER(R) 1020312020
48 JVK ROLLER 102031202202
49 JVK PIN 1020312023
50 JVK PIN 1020312024
51 JVK SLIDER(L) 1020312025
52 JVK GUIDE 102031203702
53 JVK GUIDE 102031203802
54 JVK SLIDER(L) 102031204302
55 JVK SLIDER(R) 102031204402
56 JVK CYLINDER PIN 102072009201
57 AVK SPRING 1020731014
58 AVK SPRING 1020731016
59 AVK LEVER 1020731024
60 AVK LEVER 1020731025
61 AVK LEVER 1020731026
62 AVK LEVER 1020731027
63 AVK LEVER 1020731028
64 AVK LEVER 1020731029
65 AVK SPRING 1020731031
66 JVK   103073301101
67 JVK   103073301201
68 AVK FRAME 1046933015
69 JVK BENDING DIE (2) 108351000301
70 JVK CUTTER 102371106303
71 JVK CUTTER 102371106403
72 JVK PIN 1083520022
73 JVK CUTTER 1020312231
1 AJ SPACER 0104001
2 AJ PLATE 0104004
3 AJ STOPPER(180mm) 0104013
4 AJ LEVER(220mm) 01040131
5 AJ NUT 0104021
6 AJ STOPPER(120mm) 1014022
7 AJ BRACKET 0104023
8 AJ LEVER 0104024
9 AJ PIN 0104025
10 AJ PIN 0105001
11 AJ COUPLING 0105003
12 AJ SPRING 0105004
13 AJ SCRAP HOLDER 0105005
14 AJ INSULATION WASHER 0105006
15 AJ RUBBER TUBE 0105009
16 AJ ROLLER 0105011
17 AJ RUBBER PIN 0105012
18 AJ CUTTER&CLINCH 0105102
19 AJ LEVER 0105105
20 AJ CLINCH BASE 0105201
21 AJ CUTTER&CLINCHER(10mm) 0105202
22 AJ CUTTER&CLINCHER(10mm) 0105202G
23 AJ CUTTER&CLINCHER(10mm)加高 0105202-1
24 AJ CUTTER&CLINCHER(10mm)加高 0105202-1G
25 AJ PLATE 0105203
26 AJ LINER 0105204
27 AJ LEVER(10mm) 0105205
28 AJ LINER 0105214
29 AJ CLINCH BASE(10mm)陶瓷 0105221
30 AJ CLINCH BASE(10mm)陶瓷 0105221G
31 AJ CLINCH BASE(10mm)(加高)陶瓷 0105221-1
32 AJ CLINCH BASE(10mm)(加高)陶瓷 0105221-1G
33 AJ CLINCH BASE 0105231
34 AJ CLINCH BASE 0105231G
35 AJ CLINCH BASE(7.5mm)陶瓷 0105261
36 AJ CLINCH BASE(7.5mm)陶瓷 0105261G
37 AJ CLINCH BASE(7.5mm)(加高)陶瓷 0105261-1
38 AJ CLINCH BASE(7.5mm)(加高)陶瓷 0105261-1G
39 AJ LEVER(7.5mm) 0105262
40 AJ TUBE HOLDER 0105504
41 AJ PIN 0109087
42 AJ BLOCK 0110004
43 AJ PIN 0112008
44 AJ ROLLER 0112010
45 AJ PIN 0112020
46 AJ PULLEY 0112024
47 AJ ROLLER-2 0112030
48 AJ PIN 0112034
49 AJ BRACKET 0112035
50 AJ BOLT 0112040
51 AJ   0112048
52 AJ PUSHER 0112049
53 AJ PLATE STEEL 0112085
54 AJ PLATE STEEL 0112086
55 AJ BOLT 0112088
56 AJ BRACKET 0112104
57 AJ PLATE 0112139
58 AJ PIN 0213012
59 AJ WHEEL 0213015
60 AJ SPROCKET 0213021
61 AJ PIN 0213025
62 AJ COLLAR 0213036
63 AJ TIE ROD 0217003
64 AJ PIN 0217006
65 AJ PIN 02170060
66 AJ PIN 02170061
67 AJ PIN 0217009
68 AJ RACK 0217012
69 AJ PIN 0217014
70 AJ BUSHING 0217018
71 AJ PIN 0217019
72 AJ BUSH 0217021-1
73 AJ SPRING 0217028
74 AJ ROD 0217029
75 AJ SPRING 0217102
76 AJ LEVER 0217104
77 AJ ROD 0217105
78 AJ BUSHING 0221001
79 AJ RACK 0217012
80 AJ COLLAR 0221011
81 AJ PIN 0233101
82 AJ PIN 0234006
83 AJ PIN 0234014
84 AJ PIN 0244015
85 AJ PLATE 0408003
86 AJ PLATE 0408005
87 AJ PIN 0408007
88 AJ ROLLER 0408010
89 AJ ROLLER PIN 0408012
90 AJ BUSHING 0408013
91 AJ PIN 0412024
92 AJ UPPER ANVIL UNIT 0415001
93 AJ CUTTER-2(R)(5mm) 04160041
94 AJ CUTTER-2(R)(5mm) 04160041G
95 AJ CUTTER-2(L)(5mm) 04160042
96 AJ CUTTER-2(L)(5mm) 04160042G
97 AJ PISTON(5mm) 0416008
98 AJ SPRING 5mm 0106010
99 AJ PUSHER 5mm 0416012
100 AJ PUSHER 5.5mm 0416012-2Y
101 AJ INSERTION GUIDE(5mm) 0416013
102 AJ INSERTION GUIDE(5.5mm) 0416013-2y
103 AJ CUTTER FRAM (5mm) 0416014
104 AJ   0416016
105 AJ SPRING 0416017
106 AJ CUTTER FRAM (5mm) 0416018
107 AJ ROLLER 0416019
108 AJ LEVER (5mm) 0416020
109 AJ LEVER (5.5mm) 0416020-2Y
110 AJ LEVER (5mm) 0416021
111 AJ PIN 0416041
112 AJ PIN 0416041G
113 AJ CUTTER-2L (5mm) 0416042
114 AJ CUTTER-2L (5mm) 0416042G
115 AJ PUSHER 0416048
116 AJ BUSHING 0416055
117 AJ PUSHER (5mm)(PU) 0416114
118 AJ PUSHER (5.5mm)(PU) 0416114-2
119 AJ LEVER (5mm)(PU) 0416115
120 AJ LEVER (5.5mm)(PU) 0416115-2
121 AJ UPPER ANVIL UNIT (5mm) 0418000
122 AJ CLINCH BASE (5mm)陶瓷 0418001
123 AJ CLINCH BASE (5mm)陶瓷 0418001G
124 AJ CLINCH BASE (5mm)加高陶瓷 0418001-1
125 AJ CLINCH BASE (5mm)加高陶瓷 0418001-1G
126 AJ CUTTER&CLINCHER(5mm) 0418003
127 AJ CUTTER&CLINCHER(5mm) 0418003G
128 AJ CUTTER&CLINCHER(5mm) 0418003-1
129 AJ CUTTER&CLINCHER(5mm) 0418003-1G
130 AJ CUTTER&CLINCHER(5mm) 0418003-3
131 AJ CUTTER&CLINCHER(5mm) 0418003-3G
132 AJ PIN 0419013
133 AJ PIN 0419025
134 AJ PIN 0420014
135 AJ HOLDER 0420075
136 AJ LEVER 0422001
137 AJ LEVER 0422001G
138 AJ STOPPER 0422002
139 AJ PINION 0422003
140 AJ BUSHING 0422004
141 AJ GUIDE ROD 0422008
142 AJ ROLLER 0422009
143 AJ STOPPER 04220121
144 AJ RACK 04220131
145 AJ PIN 0422015
146 AJ RACK GUIDE 0422016
147 AJ BLOCK 0422017
148 AJ BUSHING 0422020
149 AJ SHAFT 0422022
150 AJ PIN 0422023
151 AJ PLATE 0422024
152 AJ COLLAR 0422027
153 AJ COLLAR 0422038
154 AJ PIN 0422039
155 AJ COLLAR 0422047
156 AJ CUTTER 0422054
157 AJ SLIDE 0422056
158 AJ BLOCK 0422057
159 AJ RACK 0422061
160 AJ KEY 0422062
161 AJ LEVER 0422064
162 AJ ROD 0422065
163 AJ BUSH 0422066
164 AJ STOPPER 0422072
165 AJ BUSHING 0422076
166 AJ CONNECTOR 0422084
167 AJ PIN 0422085
168 AJ COLLAR 0422110
169 AJ LEVER 0422117
170 AJ STOPPER 0422182
171 AJ PLATE 0422193
172 AJ LEVER 0422194
173 AJ PLATE 0422195
174 AJ PIN 0422196
175 AJ SPROCKET 0424001
176 AJ SPROCKET 0424001-1
177 AJ SCREW 0424015
178 AJ HOUSING 0424020
179 AJ SPROCKET WHEEL 0424037
180 AJ BALL PUSHER 0430022
181 AJ WIRE GUIDE 0430023
182 AJ GUIDE 0430025
183 AJ WIRE GUIDE 0430026
184 AJ BLOCK 0430027
185 AJ BLOCK 0430036
186 AJ GUIDE 0430041
187 AJ HOLDING PLATE 0430042
188 AJ ROLLER 0431001
189 AJ PIN 0431002
190 AJ SPRING 0431017
191 AJ PIN 0431020
192 AJ TAPE GUIDE 0431022
193 AJ TAPE WHEEL(R) 0431106
194 AJ TAPE GUIDE 0431201
195 AJ CYLINDER COVER 0432001
196 AJ PISTON(10mm) 0432003
197 AJ SPRING 0432004
198 AJ SPRING(10mm) 0432005
199 AJ ROLLER 0432006
200 AJ PIN 0432007
201 AJ LEVER 0432008
202 AJ CUTTER 0432009
203 AJ CUTTER 0432014
204 AJ LEVER(10mm) 0432101
205 AJ PUSHER(10mm) 0432102
206 AJ INSERTION GUIDE(10mm) 0432103
207 AJ SPRING 0432105
208 AJ   0432193
209 AJ LEVER(7.5mm) 0432301
210 AJ PUSHER(7.5mm)1个加高 0432302
211 AJ INSERTION GUIDE(7.5mm) 0432303
212 AJ INSERTION GUIDE(7.5mm) 0432308
213 AJ CUTTER FRAM (7.5mm) 0432309
214 AJ CUTTER FRAM (10mm) 0432351
215 AJ CUTTER FRAM (10mm) 0432451
216 AJ 0432601
217 AJ   0432602
218 AJ CUTTER-1(5mm) 0432608
219 AJ INSERTION GUIDE 0432613
220 AJ ROLLOR 0461016
221 AJ ROLLOR 0461017
222 AJ ROD 0461052
223 AJ CUTTER-1(7.5mm/10mm)) 0455124
224 AJ CUTTER-1(7.5mm/10mm)) 0455124G
5 AVB LEVER 1304005
6 AVB PISTON 1304008
7 AVB LEVER 1304011
8 AVB INSERTION GUIDE (10mm) 1304014
9 AVB PUSHER (10mm) 1304016
10 AVB LINER 1304017
11 AVB INSERTION GUIDE (5mm) 1304101
12 AVB CUTTER-L 1304106
13 AVB CUTTER-R 1304106-1
14 AVB LEVER-5.0  װ 1304122
15 AVB PUSHER 1304123
16 AVB INSERTION GUIDE (7.5mm) 1304201
17 AVB PUSHER (7.5mm) 1304203
18 AVB LEVER (10mm) 1304302
19 AVB CUTTER CLINCHER 1306001
20 AVB CLINCH BASE (5mm) 1306101
21 AVB CLINCH BASE (10mm) 1306201
22 AVB ROLLER 1307014
23 AVB ROLLER 1307018
24 AVB ROLLER 1307022
25 AVB WHEEL 1310006
26 AVB WHEEL 13100061
27 AVB GUIDE 1316071
31 AVB PIN 1321016
32 AVB CUTTER CLINCHER 1321020
33 AVB ROLLER 1321062
34 AVB PIN 1322003
35 AVB RACK 1322004
36 AVB RACK GUIDE 1322005
37 AVB BUSHING 1322007
39 AVB PIN 1331088
40 AVB PIN 1331089
41 AVB PISTON 1331113
42 AVB STOPPER 1332012
43 AVB PIN 1337052
44 AVB PIN 1337052
45 AVB PIN 1337054
46 AVB PIN 1348011
47 AVB SCREW 1358025
48 AVB WHEEL 1358059
49 AVB LEVER 1361003
50 AVB CUTTER-R 1361004
51 AVB CUTTER-R 1361004G
52 AVB CUTTER-L 1361005
53 AVB CUTTER-L 1361005G
54 AVB PIN 1366001
55 AVB HOOK 1366003
56 AVB STOPPER 1366024
57 AVB PIN 1366026
58 AVB LEAD SCREW-B 1366028
59 AVB BUSHING 1366029
60 AVB COVER 1366035
61 AVB WASHER 1366039
62 AVB PIN 1366043
63 AVB PIN 1366044
64 AVB SLIDER 1367003
65 AVB COLLAR 1368052
66 AVB PINION 1374006
67 AVB BLOCK 1374008
68 AVB SLIDER 1374014
69 AVB BLOCK 1374016
70 AVB STOPPER 1374017
71 AVB BLADE 1380043
72 AVB BLADE 1380045
73 AVB BASE 1383101
74 AVB CUTTER&CLINCHER 1083102
75 AVB 冲头 M2105004
76 AVB ROD 6104110
77 AVB NOZZLE 6104113
78 AVB SLIDE SHAFT 6107005
79 AVB PIN 6116136
80 AVB PIN 6125022-1
81 AVB PIN 6126036-1
82 AVB PIN 6133035
83 AVB NOZZLE SET 6145210-1
84 AVB NOZZLE SET 6145210-2
85 AVB LEVER 6161067-DOWN
86 AVB LEVER 6161067-UP
87 AVB LEVER 6161068L
88 AVB LEVER 6161068R
89 AVB LEVER 6161068M
90 AVB PIN 6162007
91 AVB SHAFT 6171002
92 AVB SHAFT 6171010
93 AVB ROLLER 6184561
94 AVB NOZZLE 6189336
95 AVB PIN 6203016
96 AVB PIN 6207014
97 AVB LEVER 6301111
98 AVB LEVER 6301110
99 AVB LEVER 6301110-1
100 AVB KEY 6303009
101 AVB SHAFT 6303051
102 AVB GEAR 6303073
103 AVB SHAFT 6303103
104 AVB BLADE 6306203
105 AVB PIN 6307002
106 AVB COUPLING 6307011
107 AVB BUSHING 6307015
108 AVB SHAFT 6307044
109 AVB PIN 6308023
110 AVB BUSHING 6308024
111 AVB PIN 6308033
112 AVB BUSHING 6308049
113 AVB ADJUST BOLT 6308058
114 AVB CYLINDER 6308060S01
115 AVB PIN 6308064
116 AVB SHAFT 6310030
117 AVB BLADE 6310039
118 AVB LEVER 6310045
119 AVB PIN 6310046
120 AVB LINK 6310047
121 AVB PIN 6310048
122 AVB PIN 6310050
123 AVB BLOCK 6310051
124 AVB PIN 6310054
125 AVB LEVER 6310057
126 AVB PIN 6310059
127 AVB BOLT 6310069
128 AVB PIN 6310092
129 AVB LEVER 6311009
130 AVB PIN 6311013
131 AVB PIN 6313004
132 AVB PLATE 6313005
133 AVB PIN 6313007
134 AVB BLOCK 6313008
135 AVB GUIDE 6313013
136 AVB BLOCK 6313014
137 AVB BLOCK 6313015
138 AVB GUIDE 6313016
139 AVB RACK 6313017
140 AVB PIN 6313019
141 AVB PLATE 6313020
142 AVB PIN 6313022
143 AVB COLLAR 6313023
144 AVB LEVER 6313025
145 AVB PIN 6313026
146 AVB PIN 6313027
147 AVB COLLAR 6313028
148 AVB COLLAR 6313029
149 AVB LEVER 6313031
150 AVB BRACKET 6313033
151 AVB PIN 6313035
152 AVB BLOCK 6313038
153 AVB GUIDE 6313039
154 AVB COLLAR 6313045
155 AVB GUIDE 6313047
156 AVB BLOCK 6313048
157 AVB BLOCK 6313105
158 AVB LEVER 6314003
159 AVB COLLAR 6314045
160 AVB PIN 6314059
161 AVB STOPPER 6315017
162 AVB BLOCK 6315018
163 AVB LEVER 6315019
164 AVB SPACER 6315023
165 AVB LEAD SCREW-A 6317008
166 AVB BUSHING 6317015
167 AVB PIN 6317016
168 AVB STOPPER 6317017
169 AVB SPRING 6317018
170 AVB BUSHING 6317029
171 AVB   6317030
172 AVB LEAD SCREW 6317035
173 AVB LEAD SCREW 6317035S11
174 AVB STOPPER 6318002
175 AVB BLOCK SET 6318005
176 AVB CUTTER FRAME 6318006
177 AVB FRAME SET 6318007S
178 AVB SHAFT 6318008
179 AVB SHAFT 6318009
180 AVB BUSHING 6318010
181 AVB BUSHING 6318012
182 AVB SLIDE BLOCK-A (SC,SB) 6318014
183 AVB SLIDE BLOCK-B (SC,SB) 6318014S
184 AVB SLIDE BLOCK-B (SC,SB) 6318021
185 AVB PIN 6318022
186 AVB CYLINDER COVER 6318024
187 AVB PISTON 6318025
188 AVB LEVER 6318030
189 AVB BRACKET 6318031
190 AVB PIN 6318032
191 AVB BLOCK(R) 6318034
192 AVB SPACER 6318035
193 AVB SPACER 6318036
194 AVB LEVER 6318037S
195 AVB LEAD SCREW-A 6318038
196 AVB LEAD SCREW-A SET 6318038S
197 AVB CUTTER SET 6318039
198 AVB BLOCK 6318040
199 AVB   6318042S
200 AVB GUIDE BLOCK 6318101
201 AVB PUSHER 6318106
202 AVB PIN 6318109
203 AVB GUIDE BLOCK(A.B.S.-TYPE) 6318110
204 AVB INSERTION GUIDE (A) 6318125
205 AVB INSERTION GUIDE (A) 6318126
206 AVB CUTTER-1 6318127
207 AVB CUTTER0 6318127G
208 AVB PUSHER 6318128
209 AVB INSERTION GUIDE SET (B) 6318205
210 AVB PUSHER(B) 6318206
211 AVB INSERTION GUIDE SET (B) 6318211
212 AVB GUIDE BLOCK(C) 6318313
213 AVB GUIDE BLOCK(C) 6318314
214 AVB INSERTION GUIDE SET(C) 6318326
215 AVB INSERTION GUIDE SET(C) 6318327
216 AVB INSERTION GUIDE (SB) 6318503
217 AVB INSERTION GUIDE (SB) 6318507
218 AVB CUTTER JIG 6318601
219 AVB CUTTER-2 6318827
220 AVB CUTTER-2(L)(A.B.SB) 6318828
221 AVB LEVER(L)(A) 6318831
222 AVB LEVER(R)(C) 0.4 6318834
223 AVB CUTTER(R)(C)  6318839
224 AVB CUTTER(R)(C)  6318839G
225 AVB CUTTER(R)(C)  6318840
226 AVB CUTTER(R)(C)  6318840G
227 AVB LEVER(R)(A) 6318841
228 AVB LEVER(L)(C) 0.4 6318844
229 AVB LEVER(R)(B)  6318854
230 AVB LEVER(L)(B)  6318855
231 AVB PUSH ROD 6318856
232 AVB STOPPER 6318857
233 AVB LEVER(L)(SC) 0.5 6318880
234 AVB LEVER(R)(SC) 0.5 6318881
235 AVB INSERTION GUIDE (SC) 6318887
236 AVB INSERTION GUIDE (SC) 6318888
237 AVB PUSHER (SB)(SC) 6318889
238 AVB CUTTER (L)(SC) 6318891
239 AVB JOINT 6319012
240 AVB PLATE 6319014
241 AVB GUIDE ROD 6319017
242 AVB BLOCK 6319041
243 AVB CUTTER&CLINCHER 6323001
244 AVB CUTTER&CLINCHER 6323001G
245 AVB BLINCH BASE(2.5) 6323003
246 AVB BLINCH BASE(2.5) 6323003G
247 AVB COVER 6323004
248 AVB PIPE 6323007
249 AVB PIPE 6323008
250 AVB NUT 6323009
251 AVB LEAD SCREW 6323010
252 AVB COVER 6323012
253 AVB SPRING 6323015
254 AVB MAIN BODY 6323022
255 AVB PIN 6323026
256 AVB PIN 6323027
257 AVB PLATE 6323031
258 AVB SLIDE BLOCK BUSHING 6323036-1
259 AVB PIN 6323037
260 AVB SHAFT 6350156
261 AVB SHAFT 6350162
262 AVB PLATE 6354015
263 AVB HOLDER 6354017
264 AVB LEVER 6354030
265 AVB SHAFT 6355010
266 AVB PIN 6355046
267 AVB BLOCK 6355049
268 AVB BLOCK 6355051
269 AVB PIN 6355052
270 AVB LEVER 6355053
271 AVB GUIDE 6355054
272 AVB BUSHING 6355055
273 AVB PIN 6355074
274 AVB PIN 6355112
275 AVB PIN 6355113
276 AVB BRACKET 6355114
277 AVB INSERTER 6355115
278 AVB   6355124
279 AVB SLIT 6357020
280 AVB SHAFT 6358003
281 AVB SLIDER 6358014
282 AVB SLIDER SHAFT 6358038
283 AVB PUSHER 6359007
284 AVB BRACKET 6359032
285 AVB JOINT 6359033
286 AVB ROD 6361004
287 AVB PIN 6361014
288 AVB PIN 6361019
289 AVB SHAFT 6361026
290 AVB STOPPER 6361030
291 AVB ROLLER 6361112
292 AVB PIN 6361118
293 AVB BOLT 6362010
294 AVB LINK 6362022
295 AVB BRACKET 6362029
296 AVB PIN 6362031
297 AVB PIN 6362036
298 AVB BLADE 6362038
299 AVB ADJUST BOLT 6365027
300 AVB CYLINDER HEAD 6365028
301 AVB PISTON 6365030
302 AVB PIN 6365044
303 AVB BLOCK 6365046
304 AVB BLOCK 6365124
305 AVB   6366004
306 AVB PIN 6366015
307 AVB COLLAR 6366016
308 AVB PIN 6379011
309 AVB BLOCK 6379016
310 AVB GUIDE PIN 7205007
1 AVK GUIDE 1041310006
2 AVK CUTTER SET 10413100000
3 AVK CUTTER SET 10413100001
4 AVK GUIDE BASE(L) 104131000701
5 AVK GUIDE BASE(R) 104131000801
6 AVK PUSHER(L) 104131001801
7 AVK PUSHER(R) 104131001901
8 AVK INSERTION GUIDE 104131002004
9 AVK INSERTION GUIDE 104131002103
10 AVK INSERTION GUIDE 104131002101
11 AVK INSERTION GUIDE 104131002102
12 AVK CUTTER 104131002201
13 AVK CUTTER SET 1041310022G
14 AVK CUTTER SET 1041310023G
15 AVK CUTTER 104131002301
16 AVK FIXED CUTTER 104131002402
17 AVK FIXED CUTTER 1041310024G
18 AVK FIXED CUTTER 104131002502
19 AVK FIXED CUTTER 1041310025G
20 AVK BRACKET(L) 1041310028
21 AVK BRACKET(R) 1041310029
22 AVK GUIDE 1041310037
23 AVK BENDING DIE 104131003802
24 AVK BENDING DIE 1041310038T
25 AVK BENDING DIE 104131003902
26 AVK BENDING DIE 1041310039T
27 AVK FIXED CUTTER(L) 1041310040
28 AVK FIXED CUTTER(R) 1041310041
29 AVK PISTON 104131100701
30 AVK PISTON 104131100708
31 AVK BLOCK 104131101207
32 AVK SLIDER  104131101609
33 AVK SLIDER  104131101908
34 AVK CHUCK(L) 104131103103
35 AVK ROLLER 104131103501
36 AVK PISTON 104131103604
37 AVK CYLINDER BLOCK 104131103704
38 AVK COLLAR 104131103903
39 AVK SLIDER  104131107003G
40 AVK BLOCK 104131109401
41 AVK CHUCK(R) 104131110002
42 AVK PIN 104131110101
43 AVK STOPPER 1041311104
44 AVK BLOCK(L) 1041311112
45 AVK BLOCK(R) 1041311113
46 AVK PIN 1041311116
47 AVK PIN 1041311130
48 AVK SLIDER  104131117103G
49 AVK TAPE CUTTER 104131803405
50 AVK TAPE CUTTER 1041318034G
51 AVK TAPE CUTTER 104131803505
52 AVK TAPE CUTTER 1041318035G
53 AVK CLINCH BASE 104132101501
54 AVK CLINCH BASE 104132101501G
55 AVK CUTTER CLINCHER 1041321020G
56 AVK CHUCK SET 10413S0002
57 AVK CHUCK SET 10413S0003
58 AVK PISTON 1046911019
59 AVK BLOCK 1046911020
60 AVK BLOCK 1046911028
61 AVK   1046911033
62 AVK PISTON 104691106702
63 AVK COLLAR 104691106901
64 AVK CHUCK 104691107203
65 AVK CHUCK 104691107303
66 AVK CHUCK 104691107503
67 AVK CHUCK 104691107602
68 AVK CHUCK 104691107702
69 AVK CHUCK 104691107703
70 AVK PIN 104691108401
72 AVK PISTON 1083811015
73 AVK   1084911067
74 AVK   1084911071
75 AVK   1084911074
76 AVK   1084911080
77 AVK   1084911083
78 AVK BLOCK 102031203901
79 AVK BLOCK 102031204001
80 AVK COLLAR 104691106901
81 AVK LEVER 109970512002
1 RT SHAFT 15020182
2 RT PIN 1503001
3 RT BRACKET 1503002
4 RT LINK 1503003
5 RT CONNECTOR 1503004
6 RT PLATE 1503005
7 RT SHAFT 1503007
8 RT PIN 1503014
9 RT ROLLER PIN 1503015
10 RT ROLLER 1503017
11 RT BLOCK SET 1503021
12 RT BLOT 1503023
13 RT UPPER BLADE 1505008
14 RT UPPER BLADE 1505008G
15 RT TAPE CUTTER-2 1505009
16 RT TAPE CUTTER-2 1505009-1
17 RT BOLT 1505015
18 RT LEVER 1505025
19 RT BUSHING 1505029
20 RT PIN 1505030
21 RT PIN 1505032
22 RT BUSHING 1505033
23 RT TAPE GUIDE 1505047
24 RT BLOCK 1505055
25 RT TAPE CUTTER-1 1505057
26 RT TAPE CUTTER-1 1505057-1
27 RT PISTON 1505065
28 RT BOLT 1506002
29 RT PIN 1506007
30 RT PIN 1506009
31 RT PIN 1506014
32 RT BUSHING 1506025
33 RT ROLLER PIN 1506026
34 RT CHUCK BODY 1507001
35 RT ROLLER PIN 1507008
36 RT GUIDE PLATE 1507009
37 RT PISTON 1507012
38 RT PISTON 1507014
39 RT CHUCK CYLINDER 1507016
40 RT PLATE 1507017
41 RT STOPPER 1507018
42 RT PIN 1507019
43 RT PIN 1507020
44 RT PIN 1507021
45 RT CHUCK 1507031
46 RT CHUCK 1507032
47 RT CHUCK 1507014
48 RT LEVER 1508003
49 RT PIN 1508007
50 RT PIN 1508008
51 RT PISTON 1508010
52 RT   1508018
53 RT BLOCK 1508022
54 RT BLOCK 1508025
55 RT CHUCK(30.5mm) 1508102
56 RT CHUCK(31.5mm) 1508103
57 RT LEVER 1510024
58 RT SPRING 1512002
59 RT LEVER 1512006
60 RT LEVER 1512007
61 RT SLIDER 1512008
62 RT LEVER 1512009
63 RT CUTTER CLINCHER 1513018
64 RT CLINCH BASE 1513019
65 RT CLINCH BASE 1513020
66 RT CUTTER&CLINCHER 1513021
67 RT CUTTER&CLINCHER 1513022
68 RT PIN 1513024
69 RT PIN 1514026
70 RT PIN 1514056
71 RT COUPLING 1518006
72 RT CUTTER小 1518033
73 RT CUTTER 1543719
74 RT TAPE CUTTER 1545016
75 RT LEVER 1559021
76 RT GUIDE 1559022
77 RT CYLINDER TUBE 1559053
1 RH WASHER X001-040-1
2 RH FILTER X001-109-1
3 RH TRANSFER LEVER X002-037-1
4 RH LEVER X002-037-2
5 RH PIN X002-043
6 RH PLATE X002-063
7 RH BLOCK X003-072
8 RH GUIDE SHAFT X003-073
9 RH SPRING X003-075
10 RH HOLLER X003-076
11 RH FEED PAWL(A) X003-079
12 RH FEED PAWL(B) X003-080
13 RH FEED PAWL(C) X003-081
14 RH PIN X003-082
15 RH SPRING X003-083
16 RH SPRING X003-084
17 RH GUIDE PLATE X003-087
18 RH TURNING LOCK X003-089
19 RH RETAINER PLATE X003-091
20 RH STOPPER X003-093
21 RH ROLLER(A) X003-127
22 RH PUSHER X003-161
23 RH BLOCK X003-162
24 RH PIN X003-164
25 RH PIN X003-167
26 RH PIN X003-168
27 RH LINK X003-169
28 RH LEVER X003-170
29 RH STOPPER RUBBER X003-171-2
30 RH STOPPER X003-172
31 RH PIN X003-173
32 RH CYLINDER BRACKET X003-178
33 RH ROLLER(B) X003-191
34 RH COLLAR X003-192
35 RH SHAFT X003-194
36 RH STAY X003-237
37 RH STAY X003-238
38 RH BELT SUPPORT X003-239
39 RH WASHER X003-312
40 RH SPACE X003-339-1
41 RH SPACE X003-339-2
42 RH FEED BDY X003-341
43 RH MOUNTING PLATE X003-344
44 RH PHOTO BRACKET X003-351
45 RH HOLDER X003-352
46 RH CYLINDER PISTON (6) X003-355-1
47 RH SHAFT X003-375-1
48 RH STOPPER X003-401-1
49 RH SPRING HOOK X004-035
50 RH FIXED BLADE (A) (35") X004-059
51 RH FIXED BLADE (A) (35") X004-059G
52 RH FIXED BLADE (B) (35") X004-060
53 RH FIXED BLADE (B) (35") X004-060G
54 RH MOVING BLADE (A) X004-061
55 RH MOVING BLADE  X004-061G
56 RH MOVING BLADE  (B) (35") X004-062
57 RH MOVING BLADE  X004-062-2
58 RH MOVING BLADE  X004-062-3
59 RH MOVING BLADE  (B) (35") X004-062G
60 RH BUSHING (A) X004-064
61 RH SHAFT X004-065
62 RH BUSHING (B) X004-067
63 RH SHAFT X004-068
64 RH PIN X004-074
65 RH ROLLER X004-075
66 RH HOOK X004-076
67 RH PUSHER X004-077
68 RH CHUCK LEVER(A) X004-080G
69 RH CHUCK LEVER(B) X004-081G
70 RH PUSHER X004-103-1
71 RH PUSHER X004-105-1
72 RH PUSHER (B) X004-105-3
73 RH PUSHER RUBBER X004-105-4
74 RH STOPPER X004-108
75 RH RACK STOPPER X004-112
76 RH RACK X004-113
77 RH PLATE GUIDE X004-114
78 RH HEAD FULCRUM SHAFT X004-120
79 RH LEVER X004-123
80 RH RING X004-126
81 RH LOWER END STOPPER X004-128
82 RH STOPPER X004-129
83 RH INSERTION CHUCK BODY X004-131-1
84 RH BUSHING X004-131-2
85 RH FULCRUM SHAFT X004-134
86 RH PIN X004-135
87 RH PISTON X004-137
88 RH CERTER STOPPER X004-142
89 RH BACKING X004-145
90 RH DRIVER LEVER X004-147
91 RH COLLAR X004-148
92 RH SPRING X004-150
93 RH PISTON X004-152
94 RH CYLINDER HEAD X004-154
95 RH BLOCK X004-157
96 RH PIN X004-205
97 RH STOPPER PLATE X004-211-3
98 RH BUSHING X004-213-3
99 RH BUSHING X004-213-4
100 RH PIN X004-214
101 RH PIN X004-215
102 RH LEVER X004-217
103 RH JOINT X004-221
104 RH COLLAR X004-223
105 RH SPRING HOLDER BOLT X004-224
106 RH PIN X004-231
107 RH LEVER X004-244
108 RH PLATE X004-246
109 RH PLATE X004-247
110 RH PUSHER X004-248
111 RH LEAD CUTTER X004-250
112 RH TAPE CUTTER X004-255
113 RH LEAD CUTTER X004-256
114 RH PIN X004-266
115 RH BEARING HOLDER X004-268
116 RH STOPPER BRACKET X004-269
117 RH SPRING HOLDER X004-280
118 RH BUSHING X004-281-2
119 RH TRANSFER CHUCK (A) X004-284
120 RH CHUCK LEVER (B) X004-286
121 RH SPRINT HOOK X004-287
122 RH POSTIONING PIN X004-289
123 RH FULCRUM PIN X004-290
124 RH COLLER X004-293
125 RH PIN X004-322
126 RH RINK X004-323
127 RH BUSHING X004-324
128 RH PUSHER SHAFT X004-351
129 RH DUST COVER X004-352-1
130 RH GUIDE BUSHING X004-352-2
131 RH BRACKET X004-358
132 RH CHUCK RUBBER X004-371-2
133 RH INSERTION CHUCK (A) X004-372
134 RH INSERTION CHUCK (B) X004-373
135 RH TRANSFER CHUCK X004-374-1
136 RH SLIDE SHAFT X005-012
137 RH ROTATION STOPPER X005-014
138 RH SUPPORT X005-015
139 RH SHAFT X005-033
140 RH PIN X005-063
141 RH POWER SHAFT X005-084
142 RH UNIVERSAL JOINT X005-085
143 RH GUIDE SHAFT X005-152
144 RH GUIDE SHAFT X005-156
145 RH BEARING HOLDER X005-157
146 RH CAM FOR VALVE X005-209
147 RH PIN X005-234
148 RH PUSH ROD X005-245
149 RH CAM X005-323
150 RH PUSH ROD X005-329
151 RH V-PULLEY X005-330-1
152 RH UNIVERSAL JOINT X005-421
153 RH PIN X005-424
154 RH SHAFT X006-006-1
155 RH SHAFT X006-014-1
156 RH PIN X006-075
157 RH ROLLER X006-077
158 RH BRACKET X006-084-1
159 RH SPRING HOOK X006-114
160 RH PIN X006-143
161 RH PIN X006-220
162 RH STOPPER X006-221-1
163 RH TAPE CUTTER (A) X00K04055
164 RH TAPE CUTTER (B) X00K04056
165 RH SHAFT X017-003
166 RH NUT X017-004
167 RH NUT X017-005
168 RH BRACKET X017-006
169 RH BRACKET X017-010
170 RH FIXED BLADE (A) X019-006
171 RH FIXED BLADE (A) X019-006G
172 RH FIXED BLADE (B) X019-007
173 RH FIXED BLADE (B) X019-007G
174 RH MOVING BLADE (B) (45") X019-009
175 RH MOVING BLADE  X019-009G
176 RH LEVER X019-041
177 RH LEVER X019-042
178 RH LEVER X021-089
179 RH BRACKET X036-001
180 RH BRACKET X036-002
181 RH BLOCK X036-005
182 RH BRACKET X036-009
183 RH SPACER X036-010-1
184 RH PIN X036-012
185 RH BRACKET X036-013
186 RH BRACKET X036-014
187 RH ROTATION LEVER X036-017
188 RH STOPPER X036-018
189 RH BRACKET X036-019
190 RH COLLAR X036-022
191 RH HOLDER X036-023
192 RH COLLAR X036-024
193 RH PUSHER X036-026
194 RH HOLDER X036-028
195 RH CUTTER BODY BLOCK X036-029
196 RH SHOOT X036-030
197 RH LEAD LINE GUIDE (A) X036-031
198 RH LEAD LINE GUIDE (B) X036-034
199 RH TAPE CUTTER (A) X036-036
200 RH TAPE CUTTER (A) X036-036G
201 RH TAPE CUTTER (B) X036-037
202 RH TAPE CUTTER (B) X036-037G
203 RH STOPPER PIN X036-042
204 RH GUIDE CHUCK (0.7) X036-046
205 RH LEAD GUIDE PIN X036-047
206 RH LEVER (A) X036-050
207 RH LEVER (B) X036-051
208 RH PACKING X036-052
209 RH PACKING X036-053
210 RH COVER X036-054
211 RH COVER X036-055
212 RH PISTON X036-057
213 RH SHAFT X036-060
214 RH RUBBER X036-068
215 RH TRANSFER CHUCK UNIT (A) X036-090
216 RH TRANSFER CHUCK UNIT (A) X036-090G
217 RH TRANSFER CHUCK UNIT (B) X036-091
218 RH LEVER X036-098
219 RH LEVER X036-099
220 RH CUTTER BODY X036-103
221 RH PACKING X036-104
222 RH PLATE X036-105
223 RH LEAD TAPE CUTTER X036-106
224 RH SLIDE GUIDE X036-107
225 RH SLIDE GUIDE X036-108
226 RH SLIDE GUIDE X036-109
227 RH SLIDE GUIDE X036-110
228 RH CHUCK BODY X036-111
229 RH CENTER PIN X036-112
230 RH HOLDER X036-113
231 RH BLOCK X036-114
232 RH LEAD CUTTER X036-116
233 RH LEAD CUTTER X036-117
234 RH LEAD CUTTER X036-124SS
235 RH LEAD CUTTER X036-125SS
236 RH   X036-247
237 RH GUIDE PIN X044-001
238 RH GUIDE PIN X044-002
239 RH SPRING HOLDER X044-005
240 RH CARTRIDGE(3孔) X044-006
241 RH GUIDE PIN ROD X044-007
242 RH ROD X044-012
243 RH ROD SET  X044-026
244 RH LEAD GUIDE PIN GUIDE(0.7) X044-051
245 RH CARTRIDGE X044-403
246 RH GUIDE PIN GUIDE (0.7)(2孔) X050-910
247 RH TAPE CUTTER X050-926
248 RH TAPE CUTTER X050-926G
249 RH TAPE CUTTER X050-927
250 RH SPRING X052-904
251 RH GUIDE CHUCK X052-911
252 RH CATRIDGE (0.85) X055-901
253 RH GUIDE PIN ROD X055-902
254 RH SPRING HOLDER X055-904
255 RH NUT X055-903
256 RH SPRING HOLDER X055-917
257 RH CATRIDGE (0.7) X057-901
258 RH LEVER X202-011-1
259 RH LEVER X202-011-2
260 RH SHAFT X202-014
261 RH COLLAR X202-015
262 RH LEVER X202-071
263 RH CONNECTOR ROD X005-167
264 RH TOROUE LIMITER X005-088
265 RH PIN X206-143
1 RHS   X01A12022803
2 RHS LEAD CUTTER X01A13034G1
3 RHS LEAD CUTTER X01A13035G1
4 RHS LEAD LINE GUIDE (A) X01A1303602
5 RHS LEAD LINE GUIDE (B) X01A1303702
6 RHS   X01A14001
7 RHS   X01A14003
8 RHS INSERTION CHUCK (A) X01A41261
9 RHS INSERTION CHUCK (B) X01A41262
10 RHS MAING CHUCK X01A43006
11 RHS FIXED CHUCK CLINCHER X01A43007
12 RHS FIXED GUIDE X01A43011
13 RHS   X01A51002
14 RHS   X01A51003
15 RHS OUTSIDE BLADE X01L51015H1
16 RHS OUTSIDE BLADE X01L51016H1
17 RHS INSIDE BLADE X01L51017H1
18 RHS FIXED BLADE X01A51054H1
19 RHS FIXED BLADE X01A51055H1
20 RHS   X01A5255504
21 RHS   X01A5257101
22 RHS   X01A54054H1
23 RHS   X01A54054
24 RHS   X01A54055
25 RHS   X01A54055H1
26 RHS PLATE X01L1204502
27 RHS PLATE X01L1204601
28 RHS AMENDMENT BLOCK (1) X01L1204801
29 RHS AMENDMENT BLOCK (2) X01L1204901
30 RHS SPRING HOOK PIN (B) X01L41303
31 RHS   X01L51015
32 RHS   X01L51016
33 RHS   X01L51017
34 RHS   X01L51054
35 RHS   X01L51055
36 RHS   X01L51101
37 RHS   X01L51102
38 RHS   X01L51103
39 RHS   X01L51104
40 RHS COVER NUT X01L5201201
41 RHS   X01L5255504
42 RHS   X01L527102
43 RHS   X01L54015H1
44 RHS   X01L54016H1
45 RHS   X01L54017H1
46 RHS   X01L54054H1
47 RHS   X01L54101H1
48 RHS   X01L54102H1
49 RHS   X01L54103H1
50 RHS   X01L54104H1
51 RHS BACK UP PIN X01L5201101
52 RHS   X01L54107H1
53 RHS RETAINER PLATE X01L61022
54 RHS GUIDE X01A1303602
55 RHS PIN X01A4300901
56 RHS RUBBER X01A3700801
57 RHS KNOB N984GK3020
1 RH3 PUSHER X00K04018A
2 RH3 TAPE CUTTER X00K04055
3 RH3 TAPE CUTTER X00K04055G
4 RH3 TAPE CUTTER X00K04056
5 RH3 TAPE CUTTER X00K04056G
6 RH3 BUSHING X00K04123
7 RH3 HOLDER(A) X00K04403A
8 RH3 PIN X00K04407
9 RH3 BUSHING X00K04408
10 RH3 LINK(A) X00K04409
11 RH3 LINK(B) X00K04410
12 RH3 PIN X00K04411
13 RH3 PIN X00K04412
14 RH3 SHAFT X00K04413
15 RH3 SHAFT X00K04414
16 RH3 RUBBER X00K04415
17 RH3 BUSHING X00K04433
18 RH3 PISTON X00K04434
19 RH3 COVER X00K04435
20 RH3 CHUCK X00K04438
21 RH3 CHUCK X00K04439
22 RH3 CHUCK X00K04441
23 RH3 TRANSFER CHUCK X00K04444
24 RH3 HOLDER(B) X00K04450A
25 RH3 BLOCK X00K-04614A
26 RH3 MOVING BLAGE X00K04703
27 RH3   X00K04704
28 RH3   X00K06113
29 RH3 PIN X00G03312
30 RH3 CHUCK X00B04007
31 RH3 CHUCK X00B04008
32 RH3 CHUCK X00B04106
33 RH3 CHUCK X00B04107
34 RH3   X00G03542
1 RHU PUSHER X804-105
2 RHU TAPE CUTTER X804-233
3 RHU TAPE CUTTER X804-234
4 RHU LEAD CUTTER X804-235
5 RHU LEAD CUTTER X804-236
6 RHU CHUCK UNIT X804-273
7 RHU CHUCK UNIT X804-274
8 RHU GUIDE CHUCK X804-503L
9 RHU GUIDE CHUCK X804-503R
10 RHU FIXED BLADE(A) X820-051
11 RHU FIXED BLADE(A) X820-052
12 RHU MOVING BLAGE X820-054
13 RHU MOVING BLAGE X820-055
14 RHU MOVING BLAGE X820-067

 

 
DOBETER ELECTRONICS (Suzhou) CO., LTD.502 FENGHUA MANSION NO. 658 DONGHUA ROAD SUZHOU CHINA ICP05024986
Email: edward@dobeter.com Tel: 86-13375192233 86-13451521083 86-512-62516380 EXT: 601 Fax: 86-512-62511032