PRODUCT & SERVICE
ABOUT US
CONTACT US
SITE MAP
 
AI SPARE PART Universal : 596* ,6287 , 6295 , 6292. 6291 , 6293 , 6241, 6348, 6360 , 6380 .For those which are not listed, please email us.
Ordinal number Applied model Parts Name Parts No.
1 UIC BEARING PLAIN 10075016
2 UIC BEARING PLAIN 10075023
3 UIC BEARING, FLANGED 10131010
4 UIC SPRING COMPRESSION 10249225
5 UIC INDEX WHEEL 10147145
6 UIC SPRING, COMPRESSION 10249029
7 UIC SPRING, COMPRESSION 10249129
8 UIC SPRING, COMPRESSION 10249257
9 UIC SPRING, COMPRESSION 10249368
10 UIC COLLAR CLAMP 10457002
11 UIC CLAMP 10457005
12 UIC SCREW SHOULDER 10463011
13 UIC SOCKET SHOULDER SCREW 10463044
14 UIC CUTTER BUSHING 10687001
15 UIC CUTTER BUSHING 10687002
16 UIC CUTTER 10703000
17 UIC BUSHING CUTTER 10787001
18 UIC ACTUATOR 10887000
19 UIC SPRING 10894036
20 UIC SPRING EXTENSION 10894154
21 UIC PILOT ACTUATOR 11827000
22 UIC COLLAR 12417000
23 UIC HUB 12426000
24 UIC RATCHET 12427000
25 UIC PTTCH WHEEL 12428000
26 UIC PTTCH WHEEL 12428001
27 UIC ARM 12429000
28 UIC WHEEL, RATCHET, LT 12432000
29 UIC WHEEL, RATCHET, RT 12433000
30 UIC SPRING HODER 12463000
31 UIC RAIL-RH 12480000
32 UIC RAIL-LH 12484000
33 UIC RAIL CAM 12487000
34 UIC   12488000
35 UIC   12488400
36 UIC SLIDE 12507000
37 UIC SHAFT 12511000
38 UIC SHAFT 12512000
39 UIC ARM 12516000
40 UIC ARM 12516001
41 UIC SHAFT 12517000
42 UIC BLADE SHEAR RH 12520007
43 UIC BLADE SHEAR RH 12521007
44 UIC BLADE SHEAR RH 12520000
45 UIC BLADE SHEAR RH 12521000
46 UIC SLEEVE 12784000
47 UIC SLEEVE 12788000
48 UIC BUSHING-RH 12825000
49 UIC BUSHING CLINCH-R 12825001
50 UIC BUSHING -LH 12829000
51 UIC BUSHING CLINCH-L 12829001
52 UIC ECCNTRIC 13244000
53 UIC   13383000
54 UIC RETAINER 14071000
55 UIC RETAINER 14076000
56 UIC PIN 14077000
57 UIC ROCKER 14078000
58 UIC SCREW 14079000
59 UIC PIN 14080000
60 UIC CLAMP 14084000
61 UIC CLAMP 14085000
62 UIC DOWEL 14263000
63 UIC COVER 14331000
64 UIC PLATEUNT 14864000
65 UIC   14897000
66 UIC 联轴器 15234000
67 UIC PLATE, GUIDE 15307000
68 UIC PLATE, GUIDE 15308000
69 UIC ROLLER 15894000
70 UIC MOUNTING BLOCK 15954000
71 UIC   16538000
72 UIC   16541000
73 UIC   16542000
74 UIC DRIVER BODY R 16765000
75 UIC DRIVER BODY L 16766000
76 UIC PIN 16770000
77 UIC LINK 16784000
78 UIC DRIVER TOP-LH 17004500
79 UIC DRIVER TOP-RH 17004600
80 UIC SHAFT 17191000
81 UIC VALVE PULSE 17273000
82 UIC CLEVIS 17277000
83 UIC   17293001
84 UIC BRACKET, GUIDE 17308001
85 UIC BRACKET, GUIDE 17308002
86 UIC PULLEY ASS'Y 17451003
87 UIC SWITCH 17459000
88 UIC GROOVED PIN 17582000
89 UIC ROCKER ARM 17584000
90 UIC INTERPOSER 17814000
91 UIC INTERPOSER 18060000
92 UIC ARM 18067000
93 UIC SHOULDER SCREW 18070000
94 UIC   18083000
95 UIC PRESSURE ROLLER 18114000
96 UIC GUIDE WHEEL 18164000
97 UIC HUB BONDED 18219000
98 UIC LOCATOR 18330000
99 UIC THUNB SCREW 长 18332000
100 UIC THUNB SCREW 短 18332000
101 UIC STOP 20272001
102 UIC CYLINDER MOUNTING PLATE 20362000
103 UIC BUMPER 20430000
104 UIC PIN 20756001
105 UIC ADAPTER VUSHING 20981000
106 UIC INDEX WHEEL 21491000
107 UIC DRIVER RATCHET 21496000
108 UIC PAWL-LH 21497000
109 UIC STOP 21498000
110 UIC STOP 21498001
111 UIC DRIVER PIN 21502000
112 UIC PIVOT SHAFT 21888000
113 UIC PISTON 23268000
114 UIC PLATE, GUIDE 23272000
115 UIC PAD 23502000
116 UIC PAD 23502002
117 UIC PAD 23502003
118 UIC PAD 23502004
119 UIC DRIVE SHAFT ASSY 24635000
120 UIC PLATE SUPPORT 25577000
121 UIC GUIDE 25578001
122 UIC GUIDE BLOCK 25579002
123 UIC GUIDE BLOCK 25584001
124 UIC GUIDE SPRCKET 25584004
125 UIC DEFENT 25844000
126 UIC PIN 26134000
127 UIC FORMER INSIDE 26459000
128 UIC SCREW SHOULDER 26462010
129 UIC SPACER 27199000
130 UIC NUT PLATE 30019000
131 UIC CARRIER 30194200
132 UIC DRIVER 30194400
133 UIC PUSHER 30218600
134 UIC SHEAR QUILL 30223700
135 UIC HOUSING 30312705
136 UIC   30410000
137 UIC DETENT 30481301
138 UIC SQUEEZE PLATE 30481601
139 UIC DRIVER BODY-RH 30483201
140 UIC DRIVER BODY-LH 30483301
141 UIC   30491900
142 UIC   30500801
143 UIC LARGE WASHER 30508900
144 UIC WASHER LARGE 30508901
145 UIC PIN 30535802
146 UIC SEAL 30568602
147 UIC STOP 30576401
148 UIC CUTTER-LH 30642102
149 UIC CUTTER-RH 30642202
150 UIC DRIVER WHEEL 30647901
151 UIC LARGE PISTON 30649001
152 UIC CONTINUTTY TUBE-II 30702001
153 UIC CONTINUTTY TUBE-III 30702002
154 UIC CAM ASSY-LH 30720401
155 UIC CAM ASSY-RH 30720402
156 UIC ANVIL CONTINUTTY 30726801
157 UIC ANVIL CONTINUTTY 30726802
158 UIC SPACER 30780801
159 UIC SPRING GUIDE 30782901
160 UIC SLIDE MOUNT  30808901
161 UIC PLUNGER CUTTER 30815701
162 UIC LINK PLATE 30819701
163 UIC DAMPING PAD 30820201
164 UIC DAMPING PAD 30820202
165 UIC GEAR BELT 30849901
166 UIC GEAR BELT 30872201
167 UIC SPRING-LH 30899701
168 UIC SPRING-RH 30899801
169 UIC BUSHING 30902801
170 UIC   30903001
171 UIC STUD 30903003
172 UIC LOCATOR PIN PISTON 30903901
173 UIC CUTTER 30920502
174 UIC COVER LOCATOR STOP 30920804
175 UIC PUSHER 30920901
176 UIC PUSHER 30920904
177 UIC CAM LOCATOR 30921603
178 UIC CAM 30921604
179 UIC POST 30938101
180 UIC PLATE 30938401
181 UIC PAD 30938501
182 UIC JAW GUIDE 5.0mm 30951801
183 UIC JAW CLAMP 30951901
184 UIC JAW CLAMP 30951901 (L)
185 UIC JAW CLAMP 30952001
186 UIC JAW CLAMP 30952001 (L)
187 UIC ACTUATOR 30952101
188 UIC ACTUATOR 30952103
189 UIC BLOCK 30952303
190 UIC BLOCK 30952304
191 UIC HOUSING 30952602
192 UIC PIN 30953801
193 UIC COLLAR 30960701
194 UIC PIN 30963701
195 UIC PIN 30969201
196 UIC SLIDE 30997503
197 UIC SLIDE 30997505
198 UIC PUSHER 30997603
199 UIC PUSHER 30997606
200 UIC PUSHER 30997607
201 UIC YOKE 40039001
202 UIC ROCKER ARM 40039101
203 UIC ROCKER ARM 40039901
204 UIC RETAINER 40049501
205 UIC RETAINER LEAD 40049502
206 UIC RETAINER LEAD 40049503
207 UIC RETAINER LEAD 40049504
208 UIC SCREW 40057901
209 UIC O-RING 40075420
210 UIC O-RING 40075421
211 UIC O-RING 40075434
212 UIC AIR CYLINDER RETRO 40088801
213 UIC PIN 40089301
214 UIC PLATE 40089501
215 UIC   40152206
216 UIC COM SPRING 40172401
217 UIC SPACER BUMPER 40172501
218 UIC DURAION BEARING 40177503
219 UIC DURAION BEARING 40177504
220 UIC RAIL FRONT-LH 40188601
221 UIC RAIL FRONT-RH 40188602
222 UIC PLATE 40189001
223 UIC DRIVER BODY-RH 40222201
224 UIC DRIVER BODY-RH 40222208
225 UIC DRIVER BODY-RH 40222210
226 UIC DRIVER BODY-LH 40222301
227 UIC DRIVER BODY-LH 40222308
228 UIC DRIVER BODY-LH 40222310
229 UIC PIN GROOVED 40229201
230 UIC JAW CLAMP 40305501
231 UIC JAW CLAMP 40305601
232 UIC BLADE 40353401
233 UIC CENTER BLADE 40353501
234 UIC OUTSIDE BLADE 40353601
235 UIC PIN 40398801
236 UIC ACTUATOR 40464701
237 UIC O-RING 40520202
238 UIC O-RING 40520203
239 UIC O-RING 40520204
240 UIC LINK ANVIL 40546701
241 UIC PIN 40569001
242 UIC RETAINER 40569201
243 UIC RETAINER 40569601
244 UIC   40573501
245 UIC CAP END 40647401
246 UIC TAPING PITCH 40727505
247 UIC TAPING PITCH 40727509
248 UIC ANVIL BRONZE II 40821201
249 UIC BUSHING SEAL II 40821301
250 UIC   40888801
251 UIC DUST COVER 41008201
252 UIC SHOULDER SCREW 41008601
253 UIC OUTSIDE FORMER-RH 41049001
254 UIC OUTSIDE FORMER-LH 40149101
255 UIC CYLINDER AIR 41059801
256 UIC SLEEVE BEARING ASSY 41059901
257 UIC   41125405
258 UIC BLADE CENTER 41129901
259 UIC SLEEVE BEARING ASSY 41235502
260 UIC SLEEVE STAINLESS 41350102
261 UIC BLADE 41353001
262 UIC CENTER BLADE 41353101
263 UIC OUTSIDE BLADE 41353201
264 UIC TIP 41353301
265 UIC BLADE 41353401
266 UIC PIN 41355502
267 UIC CLAMP 41428501
268 UIC CLAMP 41428502
269 UIC DRIVER TIP 41433403
270 UIC DRIVER TIP 41433405
271 UIC DRIVER TIP 41433406
272 UIC SCRAP TUBE WELDMENT 41449501
273 UIC ACTUATOT 41494701
274 UIC ANVIL 41499603
275 UIC ANVIL 41499706
276 UIC OUTER GUIDE-RH 41577101
277 UIC OUTER GUIDE-LH 41577201
278 UIC   41470402
279 UIC ADAPTOR 41631101
280 UIC ACTUATOR 41700701
281 UIC ACTUATOR 41700703
282 UIC PIN 41700801
283 UIC PIN 41700803
284 UIC   41740401
285 UIC SPINDLE COMMON 41835501
286 UIC CLAMP,APRING 41848601
287 UIC SPREADER 41884101
288 UIC BRACKET EXTENSION 41884202
289 UIC CUTTER-LH 41897211
290 UIC CUTTER-RH 41897212
291 UIC SCRAP TUBE WELDMENT 41920002
292 UIC INSULATER ECCENTRIC  
293 UIC TIP 41951701
294 UIC   42411302
295 UIC PIN TOLLING 42414303
296 UIC ESCAPE-LH 42480101
297 UIC ESCAPE-RH 42480201
298 UIC HOLDER;PUSHER TIP 42502301
299 UIC HOLDER;PUSHER TIP 42502302
300 UIC HOLDER;PUSHER TIP 42502305
301 UIC ACTUATOR ARM 42502403
302 UIC RLOOER 42509001
303 UIC HOLDER SPREADER 42513203
304 UIC RAMP 42513301
305 UIC RAMP 42513303
306 UIC INSIDE FORMER-RH 42572701
307 UIC INSIDE FORMER-LH 42717602
308 UIC CLAMP,APRING 42718602
309 UIC FITTING MALE ELBOW 42740613
310 UIC CARRIER CLIP ASS'Y 42804703X
311 UIC CARRIER CLIP 42804703X
312 UIC INDEX WHEEL 42883104
313 UIC INDEX WHEEL 42883105
314 UIC WHEEL BACK UP 42883303
315 UIC   42961301
316 UIC   42961401
317 UIC DRIVER TIP-LH 43077004
318 UIC TIP DRIVER LH 43077005
319 UIC DRIVER TIP LH 43077008
320 UIC DRIVER TIP LH 43077009
321 UIC DRIVER TIP LH 43077009J
322 UIC DRIVER TIP RH 43077104
323 UIC DRIVER TIP RH 43077105
324 UIC DRIVER TIP RH 43077108
325 UIC DRIVER TIP RH 43077109
326 UIC DRIVER TIP RH 43077109J
327 UIC SPACER 43258902
328 UIC BLOCK-LH 43355301
329 UIC BLOCK-RH 43355401
330 UIC FORMER-LH 43366105
331 UIC FORMER-LH 43366107
332 UIC FORMER OUTSIDE 5MM LH 43366113
333 UIC FORMER-RH 43366205
334 UIC FORMER-RH 43366207
335 UIC FORMER OUTSIDE 5MM RH 43366213
336 UIC CUTTER FORMER INTERIOR 43461501
337 UIC CUTTER FORMER EXTERIOR 43461601
338 UIC NVIL INTERIOR 43461701
339 UIC ANVIL EXTERIOR 43461801
340 UIC 剪角刀PIN 43469501
341 UIC PISTON 46655501
342 UIC   43806307
343 UIC BUSHING CUTTER 43871702
344 UIC CUTTER 43871802
345 UIC JAW GUDIE 5.0MM 43899101
346 UIC   44146101
347 UIC DOG 062X.250 44170501
348 UIC FORMER INSIDE-RH 44241401
349 UIC FORMER INSIDE-RH 44241405
350 UIC FORMER INSIDE-RH 44241405G
351 UIC FORMER INSIDE-RH 44241406
352 UIC FORMER INSIDE-RH 44241409
353 UIC FORMER INSIDE-R 44241409G
354 UIC FORMER INSIDE-RH 44241501
355 UIC FORMER INSIDE-LH 44241505
356 UIC FORMER INSIDE-RH 44241505G
357 UIC FORMER INSIDE-LH 44241506
358 UIC FORMER INSIDE-RH 44241509
359 UIC FORMER INSIDE-LH 44241509G
360 UIC BLOCK SHEAR 44241604
361 UIC BLOCK SHEAR 44241607
362 UIC   44241608
363 UIC BLOCK SHEAR 44241611
364 UIC BLADE SHEAR-RH 44241704
365 UIC BLADE SHEAR-LH 44241804
366 UIC ARM 44241908
367 UIC ARM 44241911
368 UIC ARM 44241919
369 UIC ARM 44241919J
370 UIC ARM 44242008
371 UIC ARM 44242011
372 UIC ARM 44242020
373 UIC ARM 44242020J
374 UIC DRIVER TIP-RH 44266704
375 UIC DRIVER TIP-LH 44266804
376 UIC DRIVER 44426401
377 UIC PUSHER UPPER5.0 44426602
378 UIC PUSHER UPPER5.0 44426606
379 UIC PUSHER UPPER-2.5 44426607
380 UIC RUSHER LOWER 44426701
381 UIC GUIDE,JAW 44629501
382 UIC GUIDE,JAW 44629502
383 UIC GUIDE,JAW 44629601
384 UIC GUIDE,JAW 44629602
385 UIC JAW GUDIE (13MM) 44629606
386 UIC JAW GUIDE(13MM) 44629606-1
387 UIC CLAMP JAW 44629702
388 UIC CLAMP JAW(13.0MM) 44629706
389 UIC CLAMP JAW 44629802
390 UIC CLAMP DUAL JAW 44629902
391 UIC CLAMP DUAL JAW(13.0MM) 44629906
392 UIC SHAFT 44876902
393 UIC SUPPORT GUIDE 44896801
394 UIC SUPPORT GUIDE 44896802
395 UIC GUIDR BOTTOM 44896901
396 UIC SHAFT 44876902
397 UIC GUIDR,TOP 44897001
398 UIC   44960101
399 UIC PUSH ROD 44960801
400 UIC PUSH ROD 44960804
401 UIC BEARING LINER BALL 44963001
402 UIC BEARING LINER BALL 44963002
403 UIC CAP,LARGE 44963401
404 UIC LARGE,CAP 44964601
405 UIC PISTON ANVIL 44964701
406 UIC PISTON ANVIL 44964702
407 UIC BLADE WIRE GUIDE 44989801
408 UIC BLADE WIRE GUIDE  44989802
409 UIC BLADE WIRE GUIDE  44989806
410 UIC SMALL CAP 45003802
411 UIC BRACKET SWITCH-RH 45028001
412 UIC AIR CYLINDER 45035502
413 UIC LATCH 45053501
414 UIC LATCH 45053801
415 UIC   45063502
416 UIC LATCH CAM 45064901
417 UIC LATCH CAM 45064902
418 UIC HOLDER LATCH 45095202
419 UIC ROCKER ARM 45135001
420 UIC AIR CYLINDER 47177601
421 UIC SLIDE 45177901
422 UIC RAIL FRONT-RH 45195102
423 UIC RAIL FRONT-LH 45195202
424 UIC RAIL REAR-LH 45195302
425 UIC RAIL REAR-RH 45195402
426 UIC RAIL REAR-LH 45195404
427 UIC SPERADER2 45218501
428 UIC VENTERING HUB 45218601
429 UIC ANVIL-5MM 45251702
430 UIC RAIL CAM 45292601
431 UIC   45293601
432 UIC BLOCK MTG-RM 45295801
433 UIC   45385601
434 UIC   45385701
435 UIC   45465501
436 UIC   45516801
437 UIC   45537001
438 UIC CUTTER ANVIL 45575702
439 UIC   45576201
440 UIC FORMER-RH 45592413
441 UIC FORMER-RH 45592420
442 UIC FORMER-RH 45592425
443 UIC FORMER-LH 45592513
444 UIC FORMER-LH 45592520
445 UIC FORMER-LH 45592526
446 UIC BLADE,SHEAR 5MM-RH 45592601
447 UIC BLADE,SHEAR STD-RH 45592603
448 UIC BLADE,SHEAR STD-RH 45592606
449 UIC BLADE,SHEAR 5MM-RH 45592701
450 UIC BLADE,SHEAR 5MM-RH 45592703
451 UIC BLADE,SHEAR-LH 45592706
452 UIC DRTENT 45593001
453 UIC ANVIL CONTINUTTY 45711604
454 UIC INSERT PAD PUSHER 45729302
455 UIC BUSHING CUTTER 45744401
456 UIC BUSHING CUTTER 45744404
457 UIC PIN 45819401
458 UIC CONTINUTY TUBE 45798401
459 UIC CONTINUTY TUBE 45798404
460 UIC CONTINUTY TUBE 45798406
461 UIC CUTTER FORMER ASSY 45952901
462 UIC CUTTER FORMER ASSY 45952902
463 UIC CUTTER FORMER ASSY 45952904
464 UIC CUTTER FORMER ASSY 45952906
465 UIC CUTTER 45987901
466 UIC INDEX WHEEL 45988201
467 UIC   45989401
468 UIC   46084701
469 UIC   46191101
470 UIC   46191501
471 UIC   46191601
472 UIC   46216001
473 UIC   46286201
474 UIC FLAG MOLED 46287001
475 UIC FLAG MOLED 46287002
476 UIC   46288001
477 UIC   46312302
478 UIC BRACKET SWTTCH-RH 46385001
479 UIC BRACKET SWTTCH-LH 46385101
480 UIC   46389902-1
481 UIC QUILL SHEAR 46411501
482 UIC BELT原厂件 46442711
483 UIC ACTUACOR 46474102
484 UIC   46474103
485 UIC STOP ACTUATOR 46488901
486 UIC STOP ACTUATOR 46489001
487 UIC   46499301
488 UIC   46690101
489 UIC   46691202
490 UIC 废料管接头 46737004
491 UIC 废料管接头 46737102
492 UIC 废料管接头 46737103
493 UIC 废料管接头 46737104
494 UIC SHEAR BLADE LH 46805201
495 UIC SHEAR BLADE LH 46805209
496 UIC   46805212
497 UIC DRIVER BODY-LH 46805303
498 UIC DRIVER BODY-RH 46805306
499 UIC OUTSIDE FORMER LH 46805401
500 UIC OUTSIDE FORMER LH 46805402
501 UIC OUTSIDE FORMER LH 46805406
502 UIC SHEAR BLADE LH 46806201
503 UIC   46806212
504 UIC DRIVER BODY LH 46806303
505 UIC OUTSIDE FORMER RH 46806401
506 UIC OUTSIDE FORMER RH 46806402
507 UIC OUTSIDE FORMER RH 46806406
508 UIC   46807001
509 UIC   46881401
510 UIC   46865901
511 UIC   46915702
512 UIC GUIDE JAW 46930401
513 UIC   46930403
514 UIC GUIDE JAW 46930407
515 UIC   46930501
516 UIC   46930601
517 UIC   46930603
518 UIC   46930607
519 UIC GUIDE JAW 46943201
520 UIC GUIDE JAW 46943301L
521 UIC GUIDE JAW 46943301R
522 UIC GUIDE JAW 46943401
523 UIC ARM 46953801
524 UIC ARM 46953901
525 UIC DRIVER TIP LH 46977501
526 UIC DRIVER TIP LH 46977502
527 UIC DRIVER TIP RH 46977601
528 UIC DRIVER TIP RH 46977602
529 UIC   46993801
530 UIC   46993901
531 UIC   47062501
532 UIC   47085706
533 UIC   47085806
534 UIC CLAMP 47152004
535 UIC   47152005
536 UIC FINGER 47152202
537 UIC PUNCH 47152303
538 UIC   47307703
539 UIC GUTTER FORMER INTERIOR 47803002
540 UIC ANVIL INTERIOR 47803102
541 UIC CUTTER FORMER EXTERIOR 47803202
542 UIC ANVIL EXTERIOR 47803302
543 UIC   47878802
544 UIC   47878701
545 UIC  
546 UIC INSIDE FORMER RH 47898702
547 UIC INSIDE FORMER LH 47898802
548 UIC ARM DICKOUT LH 47898903
549 UIC ARM DICKOUT RH 47899003
550 UIC   48123801
551 UIC   48123802
552 UIC CENTER FINGER 48172301
553 UIC   48712301
554 UIC FLAG MOLDED 48732302
555 UIC ARM DICKOUT LH 49399603
556 UIC ARM DICKOUT RH 49399703
557 UIC   C65331008
558 UIC SHCS 80000104
559 UIC SHCS 4-40*1/8 80000109
560 UIC SHCS 80000110
561 UIC SHCS 6-32*3/8 80000302
562 UIC SHCS 6-32*1/2 80000303
563 UIC SHCS 6-32*5/8 80000304
564 UIC SHCS 8-32*3/8 80000402
565 UIC SHCS 10-32*3/8 80000514
566 UIC SHCS 10-32*1/2 80000515
567 UIC SHCS 10-32*1 80000519
568 UIC SHCS 1/4-20*3/4 80000605
569 UIC SHCS 1/4-20*7/8 80000606
570 UIC SHCS 1/4-20*1/2 80000607
571 UIC SHCS 1/4-20*1 1/4 80000608
572 UIC SHCS 1/4-20*1 1/2 80000610
573 UIC SBHS 8-32*3/8 80001502
574 UIC SFHS 4-40*1/4 80002201
575 UIC SFHS 8-32*3/8 80002501
576 UIC SFHS 8-32*3/4 80002504
577 UIC SFHS 10-32*3/8 80002608
578 UIC SSS 4-40*1/8 80003505
579 UIC SSS 6-32*1/4 80003603
580 UIC SSS 10-32*1/2 80003815
581 UIC SSS 80004202
582 UIC SSS 4-40*3/16 80004601
583 UIC SSS 80004908
584 UIC SSS 80004909
585 UIC SDP 1/8*5/8 80009903
586 UIC SDP 1/8*3/4 80009904
587 UIC SDP 1/4*3/4 80010103
588 UIC SHSS 80011003
589 UIC SPRING PIN.062*.437 80013805
590 UIC SPRING PIN 3/32*3/8 80014003
591 UIC SPRING PIN 80014073
592 UIC SPRING PIN 1/8*3/8 80014102
593 UIC SPRING PIN 1/8*5/8 80014106
594 UIC SPRING PIN 1/8*1 1/8 80014113
595 UIC SPRING PIN 1/4*1 1/2 80014512
596 UIC SLW #6 80018705
597 UIC FW #8 80018804
598 UIC EXT TOOTH L/W CSK 80032701
599 UIC   BLKM01356
600 UIC CONNECTING LINK #25 BLKM05211
601 UIC CLIP,SPRING #35 BLKM05216
602 UIC GROOV PIN BLKM05220
603 UIC   BLKM05351
604 UIC   BLKM05807
605 UIC O-RING BLMK06008
606 UIC O-RING BLKM06080
607 UIC O-RING BLMK06085
608 UIC O-RING BLMK06093
609 UIC O-RING BLMK06094
610 UIC O-RING BLMK06095
611 UIC RET RING BLMK06300
612 UIC RET RING BLKM06310
613 UIC RET RING BLKM06312
614 UIC RET RING BLKM06319
615 UIC SSS 4-40*5/32LG BLKM06608
616 UIC NYLON WSHER BLMK07112
617 UIC NYLON WSHER BLMK07113
618 UIC EOCENTRIC C65356019
619 UIC   C65331001
620 UIC WASHER C6533006
621 UIC   FKFC400895
622 UIC   C65356014

 

 
DOBETER ELECTRONICS (Suzhou) CO., LTD.502 FENGHUA MANSION NO. 658 DONGHUA ROAD SUZHOU CHINA ICP05024986
Email: edward@dobeter.com Tel: 86-13375192233 86-13451521083 86-512-62516380 EXT: 601 Fax: 86-512-62511032